Tabla ganadores por año

Año Ejemplar Jinete Peso Tiempo Preparador Stud Distancia
2017 ROBERT BRUCE J.A. González 58  01.37.76 P. Baeza Matriarca 1600
2016 ADMIRAL H.E. Ulloa 56 01.41.98 G. Aguirre H. Don Alberto 1700
2015 FLYER J. González 56 01.42.70 G. Aguirre Rastafario 1700
2014 IL CAMPIONE H. Berríos 56 01.37.59 S. Inda Alvidal 1700
2013 PESO VEINTE   R. Fuenzalida 56 01.39.89 P. Baeza A. H. Don Alberto 1700
2012 GIANT’S STEPS G. Pontigo 56 01.39.31 P. Baeza A. Los Tanderos 1700
2011 OMAYAD O. Ulloa 56 01.38.65 J. Inda M. Haras Sumaya 1700
2010 VIEJO QUERIDO G. Ulloa 56 01.43.33 P. Baeza A. Panguipulli 1700
2009 HOY SI A. Rivera 56 01.41.18 D. Matte D. Ada Faride 1700
2008 DEVENIR L. Torres 58 01.50.72 D. Matte D. Nilahue 1700
2007 MATTO MONDO G. Ulloa 56 01.40.02 J. Allende F. Yatse 1700
2006 BAMBOCHE R. Castillo 56 01.41.72 D. Matte D. Pat. Millar M 1700
2005 EL CUMBRES D. Sánchez 56 01.42.36 O. Martínez L. Viejo Perro 1700
2004 WE CAN SEEK D. Sánchez 56 01.39.96 J. Cavieres A. Vendaval 1700
2003 PEL L. Torres 56 01.38.1 P. Polanco B. Kokekil 1700
2002 STGO.MATIAS G. Barrera 56 01.46.3 J. Inda G. Doña Juanita 1700
2001 MISTER ACPEN M. Martínez 56 01.43.2 J. Inda G. Doña Juanita 1700
2000 PENAMACOR L. Torres 56 01.39.1 J. Cavieres A. Guha 1700
1999 ROLLAND BAR M. Figueroa 56 01.43.1 S. Fuentes P. H. Trafalgar 1700
1998 NAWEL L. Torres 56 01.40.2 L. Urbina H. Filipino 1700
1997 SIDON P. Santos 56 01.46.1 J. Cavieres A. Shalom 1700
1996 NEGRO DE HUMO M. Figueroa 56 01.42.4 P. Melej R. Los Siameses 1700
1995 COMODATO J. Albornoz 56 01.42.2 A. López P. Botánico 1700
1994 P.DE NARANJOS L. Torres 56 01.41.2 A. Bagu R. Nadia 1700
1993 HECHIZADO M. Aranda 56 01.39.2 A. Martínez S. El Prudente 1700
1992 BARRIO CHINO S. Vásquez 56 01.44.4 J. Inda M. H. Santa Sara 1700
1991 CAMPO MARZIO H. Salazar 56 01.42.4 J. Inda M. Newmarket 1700
1990 MAYFAIR A. Rivera 56 01.45.3 A. Abarca G. Shalom 1700
1989 MISTICO G. Barrera 56 01.47.2 A. Abarca G. Ant. Abarca G 1700
1988 DON GUILLE L. Muñoz 56 01.41.4 S. Fuentes P. La Florida 1700
1987 DORTICOS S. Vásquez 56 01.43.0 J. Inda M. Cinco Estrell 1700
1986 SILENCIADO L. Muñoz 56 01.40.3 A. Breque V. Lajeña 1700
1985 RUISEÑOR L. Muñoz 56 01.41.3 A. Breque V. Dadinco 1700
1984 MIMADO A. Poblete 56 01.42.2 J. Inda G. Marie Josette 1700
1983 LONQUIMAY S. Vásquez 56 01.41.1 J. Cavieres A. Matancilla 1700
1982 SPOT R. Pérez 56 01.41.0 A. Breque V Victory 1700
1981 SAINT MESME G. Lizama 56 01.41.3 P. Bagu H Ibiza 1700
1980 SAMOS P. Cerón 56 01.40.4 J. Vélez A. Jorge Vélez A 1700

 

Club Hípico de Santiago S.A.
Av. Blanco Encalada 2540, Santiago - CHILE